Call : 08045815649
Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163

Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163

5000.00 - 10000.00 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Color Silver
  • Equipment Type Transceiver
  • Application IT industry
  • Product Type Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
  • Supply Ability : 10-15 Piece Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 1 Piece
  • 5000.00 - 10000.00 INR/Piece

Product Specifications

  • Transceiver
  • Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
  • IT industry
  • Silver

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 10-15 Piece Per Day
  • 24-48 Hours
  • All India

Product Description

We are occupied with the standard procedure of making different sorts of item supplies to our significant supporters. Here we are giving a decent quality Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163 that is made by using qualitative required materials with the help of latest technology. It is broadly utilized in cable or optical fibre systems for high speed communication links. Our offered SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163 is tested on the various quality parameters before dispatching it from our premises.

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number


Back to top
MANIDHARI WORLD All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.